12534 Running Status - PUSHPAK EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KALYAN JN (KYN) Station. From Here Departure at 09:38

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 08:25 00:00 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 09:10 09:13 09:35 09:38 25M 25M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 11:42 11:45 11:54 11:57 12M 12M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 12:38 12:40 12:45 12:47 7M 7M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 15:05 15:10 15:30 15:35 25M 25M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 17:12 17:15 17:37 17:40 25M 25M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 19:20 19:25 19:45 19:50 25M 25M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 20:41 20:43 20:43 20:45 2M 2M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 20:55 21:05 20:59 21:09 4M 4M 1
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 00:42 00:44 01:07 01:09 25M 25M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:00 02:10 02:25 02:35 25M 25M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 03:51 03:53 04:02 04:04 11M 11M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:25 25M 25M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 07:22 07:24 07:47 07:49 25M 25M 2
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 08:40 00:00 09:05 00:25 25M 25M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 09:58 AM