12515 Running Status - GUWAHATI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAVELIPALAIYAM (MVPM) Station. From Here Departure at 23:35

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 12:40 00:00 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 13:37 13:40 13:46 13:49 9M 9M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 14:18 14:20 14:27 14:29 9M 9M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 14:39 14:40 14:48 14:49 9M 9M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 14:49 14:50 14:58 14:59 9M 9M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 15:22 15:25 15:31 15:34 9M 9M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 17:00 17:05 17:09 17:14 9M 9M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 17:33 17:35 17:42 17:44 9M 9M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 18:22 18:25 18:31 18:34 9M 9M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 19:52 19:55 20:01 20:04 9M 9M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 21:27 21:30 21:36 21:39 9M 9M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 22:13 22:15 22:22 22:24 9M 9M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 23:00 23:05 23:09 23:14 9M 9M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 00:02 00:05 00:11 00:14 9M 9M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 01:53 01:55 02:02 02:04 9M 9M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 03:10 03:30 03:19 03:39 9M 9M 2
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 04:18 04:20 04:27 04:29 9M 9M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 10:24 10:25 10:33 10:34 9M 9M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 13:05 13:15 13:14 13:24 9M 9M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 15:27 15:29 15:36 15:38 9M 9M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 19:10 19:30 19:19 19:39 9M 9M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 20:28 20:33 20:37 20:42 9M 9M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 21:30 21:32 21:39 21:41 9M 9M 2
PALASA (PSA) 22:45 22:47 22:54 22:56 9M 9M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 23:50 23:55 23:59 00:04 9M 9M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 00:53 00:55 01:02 01:04 9M 9M 3
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 02:00 02:10 02:09 02:19 9M 9M 3
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 02:35 02:40 02:44 02:49 9M 9M 3
CUTTACK (CTC) 03:15 03:20 03:24 03:29 9M 9M 3
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 04:20 04:22 04:29 04:31 9M 9M 3
BHADRAKH (BHC) 05:28 05:30 05:37 05:39 9M 9M 3
BALASORE (BLS) 06:15 06:17 06:24 06:26 9M 9M 3
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 08:15 08:30 08:24 08:39 9M 9M 3
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 10:04 10:05 10:13 10:14 9M 9M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 10:55 11:15 11:04 11:24 9M 9M 3
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 13:18 13:23 13:22 13:27 4M 4M 3
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 14:26 14:28 14:35 14:37 9M 9M 3
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 16:14 16:16 16:22 16:24 8M 8M 3
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 17:20 17:30 17:29 17:39 9M 9M 3
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 19:25 19:27 19:50 19:52 25M 25M 3
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 21:25 21:40 21:37 21:52 12M 12M 3
DHUPGURI (DQG) 23:03 23:05 23:12 23:14 9M 9M 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 23:56 23:58 00:19 00:21 23M 23M 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 00:18 00:20 00:32 00:34 14M 14M 4
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 01:18 01:19 01:44 01:45 26M 26M 4
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 02:09 02:14 02:19 02:24 10M 10M 4
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 02:49 02:50 03:09 03:10 20M 20M 4
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 03:50 03:55 03:54 03:59 4M 4M 4
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 05:05 05:07 05:14 05:16 9M 9M 4
GUWAHATI (GHY) 05:40 05:55 05:49 06:04 9M 9M 4
HOJAI (HJI) 07:50 07:52 07:59 08:01 9M 9M 4
LUMDING JN (LMG) 10:15 10:40 10:24 10:49 9M 9M 4
NEW HAFLONG (NHLG) 13:20 13:25 13:29 13:34 9M 9M 4
BADARPUR JN (BPB) 15:35 16:00 15:44 16:09 9M 9M 4
SILCHAR (SCL) 17:15 00:00 17:24 00:09 9M 9M 4

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:41 PM