12506 Running Status - NORTH EAST EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHAGA (KGA) Station. From Here Departure at 14:39

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 06:45 00:00 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 08:26 08:28 08:39 08:41 13M 13M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 09:45 09:47 09:58 10:00 13M 13M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 10:48 10:50 11:01 11:03 13M 13M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:50 12:55 13:03 13:08 13M 13M 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 13:58 14:00 14:11 14:13 13M 13M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:40 15:50 15:46 15:56 6M 6M 1
(DDU) 18:08 18:23 18:21 18:36 13M 13M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 19:54 19:56 20:17 20:19 23M 23M 1
ARA (ARA) 20:48 20:50 21:22 21:24 34M 34M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 21:18 21:20 22:19 22:21 61M 61M 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 21:45 21:55 22:38 22:48 53M 53M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:55 00:05 01:04 01:14 69M 69M 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 01:03 01:05 01:49 01:51 46M 46M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 01:43 01:45 02:26 02:28 43M 43M 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 02:00 02:02 02:34 02:36 34M 34M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 02:45 02:47 03:31 03:33 46M 46M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 04:30 04:55 04:56 05:21 26M 26M 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 05:46 05:48 06:00 06:02 14M 14M 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 06:38 06:40 07:10 07:12 32M 32M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 19M 19M 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 09:20 09:22 10:04 10:06 44M 44M 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 10:50 10:52 11:48 11:50 58M 58M 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 11:13 11:15 12:10 12:12 57M 57M 2
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 12:11 12:13 13:16 13:18 65M 65M 2
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 13:20 13:30 13:54 14:04 34M 34M 2
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 15:12 15:17 15:34 15:39 22M 22M 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 16:35 00:00 16:48 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:43 PM