12505 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KAMAKHYA (KYQ) Station. Arrival at 10:00 Departure at 10:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
10:53
(0M)
10:58 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
12:40
(0M)
12:50 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
14:16
(0M)
14:18 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
14:45
(0M)
14:47 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
17:15
(0M)
17:25 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
20:50
(0M)
21:15 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
22:49
(0M)
22:51 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
23:05
(0M)
23:07 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
00:15
(0M)
00:25 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
ARA
ARA
03:55
(0M)
03:57 0M
BUXAR
BXR
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M

DDU
07:02
(0M)
07:17 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
09:35
(0M)
09:45 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
11:15
(0M)
11:17 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:45
(0M)
12:55 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
14:35
(0M)
14:37 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
15:50
(0M)
15:52 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
19:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:18 AM