12505 Running Status - NORTH EAST EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) Station. From Here Departure at 16:25

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 00:00 10:02 00:00 10:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 10:53 10:58 10:56 11:01 3M 3M 1
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 12:45 12:55 12:48 12:58 3M 3M 1
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 13:20 13:22 13:23 13:25 3M 3M 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 14:16 14:18 14:19 14:21 3M 3M 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 14:40 14:42 14:43 14:45 3M 3M 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 16:20 16:22 16:23 16:25 3M 3M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 17:15 17:25 17:18 17:28 3M 3M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 18:30 18:32 18:37 18:39 7M 7M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 19:23 19:25 19:28 19:30 5M 5M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 20:50 21:15 20:53 21:18 3M 3M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 22:02 22:04 22:08 22:10 6M 6M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 22:54 22:56 22:57 22:59 3M 3M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 23:06 23:08 23:09 23:11 3M 3M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 23:39 23:41 23:42 23:44 3M 3M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 00:15 00:25 00:18 00:28 3M 3M 2
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 03:00 03:10 03:03 03:13 3M 3M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 03:25 03:27 03:28 03:30 3M 3M 2
ARA (ARA) 03:55 03:57 04:05 04:07 10M 10M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 04:45 04:47 04:56 04:58 11M 11M 2
(DDU) 07:02 07:17 07:05 07:20 3M 3M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:03 18M 18M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 11:15 11:17 11:38 11:40 23M 23M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:45 12:55 13:03 13:13 18M 18M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 14:35 14:37 15:40 15:42 65M 65M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 15:50 15:52 17:14 17:16 84M 84M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 16:46 16:48 18:10 18:12 84M 84M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 18:45 18:47 20:08 20:10 83M 83M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 19:20 00:00 20:36 01:16 76M 76M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:23 PM