12505 Running Status - NORTH EAST EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TIN MILE HAT (TMH) Station. From Here Departure at 18:17

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 00:00 10:02 00:00 10:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 10:53 10:58 11:20 11:25 27M 27M 1
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 12:45 12:55 13:12 13:22 27M 27M 1
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 13:20 13:22 13:47 13:49 27M 27M 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 14:16 14:18 14:43 14:45 27M 27M 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 14:40 14:42 15:07 15:09 27M 27M 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 16:20 16:22 16:47 16:49 27M 27M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 17:15 17:25 17:42 17:52 27M 27M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 18:30 18:32 18:52 18:54 22M 22M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 19:23 19:25 19:36 19:38 13M 13M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 20:50 21:15 21:17 21:42 27M 27M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 22:02 22:04 22:08 22:10 6M 6M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 22:54 22:56 23:21 23:23 27M 27M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 23:06 23:08 23:09 23:11 3M 3M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 23:39 23:41 23:43 23:45 4M 4M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 00:15 00:25 00:42 00:52 27M 27M 2
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 03:00 03:10 03:27 03:37 27M 27M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 03:25 03:27 03:52 03:54 27M 27M 2
ARA (ARA) 03:55 03:57 04:01 04:03 6M 6M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 04:45 04:47 04:55 04:57 10M 10M 2
(DDU) 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:44 27M 27M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 09:35 09:45 10:09 10:19 34M 34M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 11:15 11:17 12:09 12:11 54M 54M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:45 12:55 13:41 13:51 56M 56M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 14:35 14:37 16:39 16:41 124M 124M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 15:50 15:52 18:27 18:29 157M 157M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 16:46 16:48 19:55 19:57 189M 189M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 18:45 18:47 21:11 21:13 146M 146M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 19:20 00:00 21:43 02:23 143M 143M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:19 PM