12497 Running Status - SHANE PUNJAB Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMBALA CITY (UBC) Station. From Here Departure at 10:21

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 06:40 00:00 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 07:20 07:22 07:22 07:24 2M 2M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 08:05 08:07 08:07 08:09 2M 2M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 08:30 08:32 08:32 08:34 2M 2M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 08:58 09:00 09:00 09:02 2M 2M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 10:10 10:15 10:12 10:17 2M 2M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 10:38 10:40 10:44 10:46 6M 6M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 11:10 11:12 11:15 11:17 5M 5M 1
DORAHA (DOA) 11:34 11:36 11:36 11:38 2M 2M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 12:04 12:07 12:06 12:09 2M 2M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 12:35 12:37 12:46 12:48 11M 11M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 13:00 13:03 13:09 13:12 9M 9M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 13:35 13:37 13:39 13:41 4M 4M 1
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 14:25 00:00 14:27 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:27 AM