12489 Running Status - BKN DDR SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JENAL (JNZ) Station. From Here Departure at 23:53

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 13:40 00:00 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 15:08 15:13 15:29 15:34 21M 21M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 18:30 18:45 18:51 19:06 21M 21M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 19:18 19:20 19:39 19:41 21M 21M 1
SAMDHARI JN (SMR) 20:25 20:30 20:46 20:51 21M 21M 1
MOKALSAR (MKSR) 20:48 20:51 21:09 21:12 21M 21M 1
JALOR (JOR) 21:17 21:20 21:38 21:41 21M 21M 1
MODRAN (MON) 21:46 21:49 22:07 22:10 21M 21M 1
MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) 22:12 22:15 22:33 22:36 21M 21M 1
RANIWARA (RNV) 22:38 22:41 22:59 23:02 21M 21M 1
DHANERA (DQN) 23:06 23:09 23:27 23:30 21M 21M 1
BHILDI (BLDI) 23:58 00:18 00:12 00:32 14M 14M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 01:03 01:28 01:13 01:38 10M 10M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 02:22 02:24 02:30 02:32 8M 8M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 04:00 04:20 04:21 04:41 21M 21M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 05:14 05:16 05:35 05:37 21M 21M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 05:34 05:36 05:55 05:57 21M 21M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 06:17 06:22 06:20 06:25 3M 3M 2
SURAT (ST) 08:15 08:20 08:36 08:41 21M 21M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 09:24 09:26 09:35 09:37 11M 11M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 11:20 11:23 11:41 11:44 21M 21M 2
DADAR (DDR) 12:00 00:00 12:21 00:21 21M 21M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:25 AM