12488 Running Status - SEEMANCHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SONPUR JN (SEE) Station. From Here Departure at 04:40

Train is running Late (312M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:02 08:04 13:14 13:16 312M 312M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 09:19 09:21 14:31 14:33 312M 312M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 10:30 10:32 15:42 15:44 312M 312M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:45 13:55 18:57 19:07 312M 312M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:40 16:50 21:52 22:02 312M 312M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 17:58 18:00 23:10 23:12 312M 312M 1
(DDU) 19:43 19:58 00:55 01:10 312M 312M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 20:45 20:47 01:57 01:59 312M 312M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 22:41 22:43 03:53 03:55 312M 312M 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 23:00 23:10 04:12 04:22 312M 312M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 02:06 02:08 07:39 07:41 333M 333M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 02:46 02:48 08:30 08:32 344M 344M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 03:40 03:42 09:15 09:17 335M 335M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 05:15 05:45 10:55 11:25 340M 340M 2
SONAILI (SI) 06:01 06:03 11:13 11:15 312M 312M 2
PURNEA JN (PRNA) 07:05 07:10 12:30 12:35 325M 325M 2
SALMARI (SRI) 06:17 06:19 11:29 11:31 312M 312M 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 06:45 06:47 11:57 11:59 312M 312M 2
RAIGANJ (RGJ) 07:05 07:10 12:17 12:22 312M 312M 2
ARARIYA COURT (ARQ) 07:37 07:39 12:54 12:56 317M 317M 2
KALIYAGANJ (KAJ) 07:40 07:42 12:52 12:54 312M 312M 2
FORBESGANJ (FBG) 08:05 08:10 13:17 13:22 312M 312M 2
RADHIKAPUR (RDP) 08:20 00:00 13:32 05:12 312M 312M 2
JOGBANI (JBN) 08:30 00:00 13:58 05:28 328M 328M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:43 AM