12488 Running Status - SEEMANCHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHIVARAMPUR (WSC) Station. From Here Departure at 10:25

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:02 08:04 08:04 08:06 2M 2M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 09:19 09:21 09:21 09:23 2M 2M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 10:30 10:32 10:32 10:34 2M 2M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:45 13:55 13:54 14:04 9M 9M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:40 16:50 17:04 17:14 24M 24M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 17:58 18:00 19:31 19:33 93M 93M 1
(DDU) 19:43 19:58 21:06 21:21 83M 83M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 20:45 20:47 22:14 22:16 89M 89M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 22:41 22:43 00:05 00:07 84M 84M 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 23:00 23:10 00:25 00:35 85M 85M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 02:06 02:08 04:22 04:24 136M 136M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 02:46 02:48 05:08 05:10 142M 142M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 03:40 03:42 06:10 06:12 150M 150M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 05:15 05:45 08:26 08:56 191M 191M 2
SONAILI (SI) 06:01 06:03 06:03 06:05 2M 2M 2
PURNEA JN (PRNA) 07:05 07:10 09:37 09:42 152M 152M 2
SALMARI (SRI) 06:17 06:19 06:19 06:21 2M 2M 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 06:45 06:47 06:47 06:49 2M 2M 2
RAIGANJ (RGJ) 07:05 07:10 07:07 07:12 2M 2M 2
ARARIYA COURT (ARQ) 07:37 07:39 10:12 10:14 155M 155M 2
KALIYAGANJ (KAJ) 07:40 07:42 07:42 07:44 2M 2M 2
FORBESGANJ (FBG) 08:05 08:10 10:37 10:42 152M 152M 2
RADHIKAPUR (RDP) 08:20 00:00 08:22 00:02 2M 2M 2
JOGBANI (JBN) 08:30 00:00 11:13 02:43 163M 163M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:28 AM