12488 Running Status - SEEMANCHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANOHARGANJ (MNJ) Station. From Here Departure at 16:47

Train is running Late (35M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:02 08:04 08:37 08:39 35M 35M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 09:19 09:21 09:54 09:56 35M 35M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 10:30 10:32 11:05 11:07 35M 35M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:45 13:55 14:20 14:30 35M 35M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:40 16:50 17:16 17:26 36M 36M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 17:58 18:00 19:17 19:19 79M 79M 1
(DDU) 19:43 19:58 20:29 20:44 46M 46M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 20:45 20:47 22:00 22:02 75M 75M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 22:41 22:43 23:51 23:53 70M 70M 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 23:00 23:10 00:25 00:35 85M 85M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 02:06 02:08 03:04 03:06 58M 58M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 02:46 02:48 03:37 03:39 51M 51M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 03:40 03:42 04:31 04:33 51M 51M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 05:15 05:45 05:19 05:49 4M 4M 2
SONAILI (SI) 06:01 06:03 06:36 06:38 35M 35M 2
PURNEA JN (PRNA) 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:25 15M 15M 2
SALMARI (SRI) 06:17 06:19 06:52 06:54 35M 35M 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 06:45 06:47 07:20 07:22 35M 35M 2
RAIGANJ (RGJ) 07:05 07:10 07:40 07:45 35M 35M 2
ARARIYA COURT (ARQ) 07:37 07:39 08:01 08:03 24M 24M 2
KALIYAGANJ (KAJ) 07:40 07:42 08:15 08:17 35M 35M 2
FORBESGANJ (FBG) 08:05 08:10 08:28 08:33 23M 23M 2
RADHIKAPUR (RDP) 08:20 00:00 08:55 00:35 35M 35M 2
JOGBANI (JBN) 08:30 00:00 08:47 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:54 PM