12487 Running Status - SEEMANCHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) Station. From Here Departure at 04:05

Train is running Late (37M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JOGBANI (JBN) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FORBESGANJ (FBG) 20:13 20:18 20:50 20:55 37M 37M 1
ARARIYA COURT (ARQ) 20:40 20:42 21:17 21:19 37M 37M 1
PURNEA JN (PRNA) 21:15 21:20 21:52 21:57 37M 37M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 22:20 23:15 22:57 23:52 37M 37M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 00:01 00:03 00:38 00:40 37M 37M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 00:54 00:56 01:31 01:33 37M 37M 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 01:22 01:24 01:59 02:01 37M 37M 2
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 05:15 05:25 05:38 05:48 23M 23M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 05:44 05:46 06:34 06:36 50M 50M 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 07:42 07:44 08:39 08:41 57M 57M 2
(DDU) 09:14 09:29 09:32 09:47 18M 18M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 10:32 10:34 10:54 10:56 22M 22M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 11:50 11:55 12:30 12:35 40M 40M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 14:15 14:25 15:58 16:08 103M 103M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 17:07 17:09 20:13 20:15 186M 186M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 18:03 18:05 21:29 21:31 206M 206M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:20 20:22 23:19 23:21 179M 179M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 21:00 00:00 23:48 02:48 168M 168M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:07 AM