12483 Running Status - AMRITSAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NETHRAVATHI (NTVT) Station. From Here Departure at 20:37

Train is running Late (41M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 00:00 09:15 00:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 10:05 10:08 10:46 10:49 41M 41M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 10:43 10:45 11:24 11:26 41M 41M 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 11:28 11:30 12:09 12:11 41M 41M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 12:55 13:00 13:36 13:41 41M 41M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 14:02 14:05 14:43 14:46 41M 41M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 15:00 15:05 15:41 15:46 41M 41M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 16:22 16:25 17:03 17:06 41M 41M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 17:52 17:55 18:33 18:36 41M 41M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 18:48 18:50 19:29 19:31 41M 41M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 20:05 20:15 20:39 20:49 34M 34M 1
UDUPI (UD) 21:50 21:52 21:58 22:00 8M 8M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 02:10 02:20 03:02 03:12 52M 52M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 07:00 07:05 09:02 09:07 122M 122M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 08:28 08:30 10:42 10:44 134M 134M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 13:35 13:40 16:17 16:22 162M 162M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 15:50 15:55 18:57 19:02 187M 187M 2
SURAT (ST) 19:30 19:35 23:20 23:25 230M 230M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 22:20 22:21 01:51 01:52 211M 211M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 05:56 06:10 09:01 09:15 185M 185M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 12:36 12:38 14:26 14:28 110M 110M 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:55 13:10 14:34 14:49 99M 99M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 16:00 16:05 17:12 17:17 72M 72M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 18:05 18:15 19:06 19:16 61M 61M 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 20:03 20:05 21:59 22:01 116M 116M 3
BEAS (BEAS) 20:43 20:45 22:43 22:45 120M 120M 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 22:50 00:00 01:58 03:08 188M 188M 3

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 08:46 PM