12482 Running Status - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NARWANA JN (NRW) Station. From Here Departure at 10:08

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 00:00 05:55 00:00 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABOHAR (ABS) 06:36 06:38 06:40 06:42 4M 4M 1
MALOUT (MOT) 07:02 07:04 07:06 07:08 4M 4M 1
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 07:20 07:22 07:24 07:26 4M 4M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 08:05 08:10 08:09 08:14 4M 4M 1
MAUR (MAUR) 08:34 08:36 08:38 08:40 4M 4M 1
MANSA (MSZ) 08:51 08:53 08:55 08:57 4M 4M 1
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 09:35 09:37 09:39 09:41 4M 4M 1
NARWANA JN (NRW) 10:02 10:04 10:06 10:08 4M 4M 1
JIND JN (JIND) 10:42 10:44 10:46 10:48 4M 4M 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 11:48 11:50 11:52 11:54 4M 4M 1
SAMPLA (SPZ) 12:05 12:07 12:09 12:11 4M 4M 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 12:21 12:23 12:25 12:27 4M 4M 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 12:56 12:58 13:00 13:02 4M 4M 1
DELHI (DLI) 13:35 00:00 13:39 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:11 AM