12480 Running Status - SURYANAGARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SURAT (ST) Station. From Here Departure at 17:24

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:57 14:00 14:01 14:04 4M 4M 1
SURAT (ST) 17:15 17:20 17:19 17:24 4M 4M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 17:54 17:56 17:58 18:00 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:13 19:18 19:17 19:22 4M 4M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 19:49 19:50 19:53 19:54 4M 4M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 21:05 21:25 21:09 21:29 4M 4M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 22:28 22:30 22:57 22:59 29M 29M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 00:29 00:31 00:33 00:35 4M 4M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 01:20 01:30 01:24 01:34 4M 4M 2
(PDWA) 02:07 02:09 02:22 02:24 15M 15M 2
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 02:37 02:39 02:46 02:48 9M 9M 2
FALNA (FA) 02:53 02:55 03:05 03:07 12M 12M 2
RANI (RANI) 03:08 03:10 03:18 03:20 10M 10M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 04:30 04:35 04:34 04:39 4M 4M 2
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 05:09 05:14 05:13 05:18 4M 4M 2
LUNI JN (LUNI) 05:45 05:48 05:49 05:52 4M 4M 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 06:30 00:00 06:34 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:12 PM