12468 Running Status - LEELAN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAMDEVRA (RDRA) Station. From Here Departure at 02:59

Train is running Late (42M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIPUR (JP) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 16:41 16:43 17:23 17:25 42M 42M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 17:08 17:10 17:50 17:52 42M 42M 1
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 17:17 17:18 17:59 18:00 42M 42M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 17:50 17:52 18:32 18:34 42M 42M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 18:05 18:07 18:47 18:49 42M 42M 1
GACHHIPURA (GCH) 18:30 18:31 19:12 19:13 42M 42M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 18:45 18:47 19:27 19:29 42M 42M 1
REN (REN) 19:07 19:08 19:49 19:50 42M 42M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 19:25 19:50 20:07 20:32 42M 42M 1
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 20:20 20:22 21:02 21:04 42M 42M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 20:37 20:42 21:19 21:24 42M 42M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 21:18 21:20 22:00 22:02 42M 42M 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 21:45 21:47 22:27 22:29 42M 42M 1
BIKANER JN (BKN) 22:55 23:05 23:37 23:47 42M 42M 1
LALGARH JN (LGH) 23:15 23:17 23:57 23:59 42M 42M 1
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 23:51 23:53 00:33 00:35 42M 42M 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 01:35 01:38 02:17 02:20 42M 42M 2
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 02:15 02:17 02:57 02:59 42M 42M 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 02:26 02:28 03:02 03:04 36M 36M 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 03:01 03:03 03:22 03:24 21M 21M 2
JAISALMER (JSM) 04:50 00:00 05:32 00:42 42M 42M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:13 AM