12468 Running Status - LEELAN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DARBARI (DBK) Station. From Here Departure at 23:42

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PHULERA JN (FL) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 17:17 17:18 17:25 17:26 8M 8M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 17:51 17:52 17:59 18:00 8M 8M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 18:03 18:05 18:11 18:13 8M 8M 1
GACHHIPURA (GCH) 18:28 18:29 18:36 18:37 8M 8M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 18:45 18:47 18:53 18:55 8M 8M 1
REN (REN) 19:07 19:08 19:15 19:16 8M 8M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 19:25 19:30 19:33 19:38 8M 8M 1
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 20:01 20:03 20:09 20:11 8M 8M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 20:25 20:30 20:33 20:38 8M 8M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 21:07 21:09 21:15 21:17 8M 8M 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 21:34 21:36 21:42 21:44 8M 8M 1
BIKANER JN (BKN) 22:55 23:05 23:03 23:13 8M 8M 1
LALGARH JN (LGH) 23:15 23:17 23:23 23:25 8M 8M 1
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 23:51 23:53 00:02 00:04 11M 11M 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 01:37 01:40 01:45 01:48 8M 8M 2
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 02:15 02:17 02:26 02:28 11M 11M 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 02:32 02:34 02:44 02:46 12M 12M 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 03:24 03:26 03:32 03:34 8M 8M 2
JAISALMER (JSM) 04:50 00:00 04:58 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:58 PM