12465 Running Status - RANTHAMBORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) Station. From Here Departure at 10:03

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 06:39 06:41 06:45 06:47 6M 6M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 07:35 07:40 07:41 07:46 6M 6M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 09:00 09:25 09:06 09:31 6M 6M 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 09:56 09:57 10:02 10:03 6M 6M 1
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 10:15 10:16 10:22 10:23 7M 7M 1
SUWASRA (SVA) 10:29 10:30 10:39 10:40 10M 10M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 10:41 10:43 10:54 10:56 13M 13M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 11:09 11:11 11:14 11:16 5M 5M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 11:31 11:33 11:40 11:42 9M 9M 1
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 12:16 12:18 12:26 12:28 10M 10M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 12:30 12:40 12:37 12:47 7M 7M 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 13:24 13:25 13:33 13:34 9M 9M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 13:36 13:37 13:42 13:43 6M 6M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 14:25 14:35 14:31 14:41 6M 6M 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) 14:54 14:55 15:05 15:06 11M 11M 1
ISARDA (ISA) 15:10 15:12 15:21 15:23 11M 11M 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 15:33 15:35 15:39 15:41 6M 6M 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 16:14 16:16 16:27 16:29 13M 13M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 16:45 17:00 16:51 17:06 6M 6M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 17:49 17:51 17:55 17:57 6M 6M 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 18:24 18:25 18:30 18:31 6M 6M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 18:39 18:41 18:45 18:47 6M 6M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 18:54 18:56 18:59 19:01 5M 5M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 19:26 19:28 19:42 19:44 16M 16M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 20:14 20:19 20:20 20:25 6M 6M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 20:44 20:46 20:50 20:52 6M 6M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 22:00 22:02 22:11 22:13 11M 11M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 22:35 00:00 22:41 00:06 6M 6M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:09 AM