12465 Running Status - RANTHAMBORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SANGANER (SNGN) Station. From Here Departure at 16:26

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 06:39 06:41 06:57 06:59 18M 18M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 07:35 07:40 07:53 07:58 18M 18M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 09:00 09:25 09:18 09:43 18M 18M 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 09:56 09:57 10:14 10:15 18M 18M 1
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 10:15 10:16 10:33 10:34 18M 18M 1
SUWASRA (SVA) 10:29 10:30 10:47 10:48 18M 18M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 10:41 10:43 10:59 11:01 18M 18M 1
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 11:09 11:11 11:27 11:29 18M 18M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 11:31 11:33 11:49 11:51 18M 18M 1
DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT) 12:16 12:18 12:34 12:36 18M 18M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 12:30 12:40 12:48 12:58 18M 18M 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 13:24 13:25 13:42 13:43 18M 18M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 13:36 13:37 13:54 13:55 18M 18M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 14:25 14:35 14:43 14:53 18M 18M 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) 14:54 14:55 15:12 15:13 18M 18M 1
ISARDA (ISA) 15:10 15:12 15:28 15:30 18M 18M 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 15:33 15:35 15:51 15:53 18M 18M 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 16:14 16:16 16:32 16:34 18M 18M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 16:45 17:00 17:03 17:18 18M 18M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 17:49 17:51 18:07 18:09 18M 18M 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 18:24 18:25 18:42 18:43 18M 18M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 18:39 18:41 18:57 18:59 18M 18M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 18:54 18:56 19:12 19:14 18M 18M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 19:26 19:28 19:34 19:36 8M 8M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 20:14 20:19 20:32 20:37 18M 18M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 20:44 20:46 21:02 21:04 18M 18M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 22:00 22:02 22:06 22:08 6M 6M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 22:35 00:00 22:53 00:18 18M 18M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:31 PM