12459 Running Status - NDLSASR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DIWANA (DWNA) Station. From Here Departure at 17:18

Train is running Late (135M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 13:40 00:00 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 14:20 14:22 16:35 16:37 135M 135M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 15:15 15:17 17:26 17:28 131M 131M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 15:55 15:57 17:53 17:55 118M 118M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 16:21 16:23 18:18 18:20 117M 117M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:15 17:20 19:14 19:19 119M 119M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 17:32 17:34 19:35 19:37 123M 123M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 17:49 17:51 19:46 19:48 117M 117M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 18:12 18:14 20:07 20:09 115M 115M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:15 19:20 21:17 21:22 122M 122M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 19:36 19:38 21:40 21:42 124M 124M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 19:56 19:58 22:01 22:03 125M 125M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 20:22 20:25 22:21 22:24 119M 119M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 20:57 20:59 22:54 22:56 117M 117M 1
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 21:45 00:00 23:21 01:36 96M 96M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:23 PM