12446 Running Status - UTTAR S KRANTI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BUDHI (BDHY) Station. From Here Departure at 21:39

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 00:00 18:50 00:00 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 19:16 19:18 19:22 19:24 6M 6M 1
RAM NAGAR J K (RMJK) 19:30 19:32 19:36 19:38 6M 6M 1
MANWAL (MNVL) 19:56 19:57 20:02 20:03 6M 6M 1
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 20:35 20:43 20:41 20:49 6M 6M 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 21:48 21:50 21:54 21:56 6M 6M 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 22:30 22:35 22:36 22:41 6M 6M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 00:27 00:30 00:33 00:36 6M 6M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 01:25 01:35 01:31 01:41 6M 6M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:30 03:35 03:36 03:41 6M 6M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 04:57 04:59 05:03 05:05 6M 6M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:40 00:00 06:46 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:09 PM