12423 Running Status - DBRT RAJDHANI EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DIKOM (DKM) Station. From Here Departure at 20:58

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT) 00:00 20:35 00:00 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 21:30 21:40 21:34 21:44 4M 4M 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 23:50 23:55 23:54 23:59 4M 4M 1
DIMAPUR (DMV) 02:06 02:13 02:10 02:17 4M 4M 2
DIPHU (DPU) 02:50 02:52 02:54 02:56 4M 4M 2
LUMDING JN (LMG) 03:25 03:27 03:29 03:31 4M 4M 2
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 04:45 04:47 04:49 04:51 4M 4M 2
GUWAHATI (GHY) 06:38 06:58 06:42 07:02 4M 4M 2
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 09:21 09:23 09:25 09:27 4M 4M 2
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 09:48 09:50 09:52 09:54 4M 4M 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 11:02 11:04 11:06 11:08 4M 4M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 13:00 13:10 13:04 13:14 4M 4M 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 14:15 14:17 14:19 14:21 4M 4M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 16:10 16:35 16:14 16:39 4M 4M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 17:22 17:24 17:26 17:28 4M 4M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 19:05 19:15 19:09 19:19 4M 4M 2
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 21:40 21:50 21:44 21:54 4M 4M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 22:05 22:07 22:09 22:11 4M 4M 2
(DDU) 00:54 01:04 00:58 01:08 4M 4M 3
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:50 02:52 02:54 02:56 4M 4M 3
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 04:57 05:02 05:01 05:06 4M 4M 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:15 00:00 10:19 00:04 4M 4M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:50 AM