12420 Running Status - GOMTI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMBIAPUR (AAP) Station. From Here Departure at 18:46

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 12:25 00:00 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 13:00 13:02 13:12 13:14 12M 12M 1
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 13:53 13:55 14:05 14:07 12M 12M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 14:50 14:52 15:02 15:04 12M 12M 1
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 15:15 15:17 15:27 15:29 12M 12M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 16:05 16:07 16:17 16:19 12M 12M 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 16:25 16:27 16:37 16:39 12M 12M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 16:44 16:46 16:56 16:58 12M 12M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 17:27 17:29 17:39 17:41 12M 12M 1
PHAPHUND (PHD) 18:07 18:08 18:19 18:20 12M 12M 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 18:25 18:26 18:37 18:38 12M 12M 1
RURA (RURA) 18:43 18:44 18:50 18:51 7M 7M 1
(PNKD) 19:20 19:21 19:35 19:36 15M 15M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 19:50 19:55 20:02 20:07 12M 12M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 20:22 20:24 20:34 20:36 12M 12M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 21:30 00:00 21:42 00:12 12M 12M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:51 PM