12419 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GOVINDPURI (GOY) Station. Arrival at 08:09 Departure at 08:09
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
06:56
(26M)
06:58 26M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:35
(26M)
07:40 26M

PNKD
07:58
(23M)
08:00 23M
RURA
RURA
08:24
(44M)
08:26 44M
JHINJHAK
JJK
08:42
(40M)
08:50 40M
PHAPHUND
PHD
09:06
(40M)
09:08 40M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
09:48
(42M)
09:50 42M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
10:26
(58M)
10:28 58M
FIROZABAD
FZD
10:45
(54M)
10:47 54M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
11:18
(43M)
11:20 43M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
11:57
(55M)
11:59 55M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
12:21
( 1H 0M)
12:23 1H 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
12:53
( 1H 10M)
12:55 1H 10M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
14:12
( 1H 5M)
14:14 1H 5M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
15:05
(54M)
00:00 54M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:14 AM