12410 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
20:27
(0M)
20:30 0M
DABRA
DBA
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:50
(0M)
22:00 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
23:02
(0M)
23:04 0M
BINA JN
BINA
00:10
(0M)
00:15 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
03:55
(0M)
04:05 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
05:02
(0M)
05:04 0M
BETUL
BZU
05:39
(0M)
05:42 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
MULTAI
MTY
06:22
(0M)
06:24 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
KATOL
KATL
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
10:27
(0M)
10:29 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
GONDIA JN
G
11:27
(0M)
11:29 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
12:52
(0M)
12:54 0M
DURG
DURG
13:25
(0M)
13:30 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:05
(0M)
14:15 0M
TILDA
TLD
14:55
(0M)
14:57 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
15:15
(0M)
15:17 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
16:45
(0M)
17:00 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
17:49
(0M)
17:51 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:38 AM