12397 Running Status - MAHABODHI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at WEST CABIN GAYA (WCB) Station. From Here Departure at 14:18

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:00 14:15 00:00 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURARU (GRRU) 14:33 14:35 14:36 14:38 3M 3M 1
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 14:47 14:49 14:50 14:52 3M 3M 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 15:10 15:12 15:13 15:15 3M 3M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 15:28 15:30 15:31 15:33 3M 3M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 15:42 15:44 15:45 15:47 3M 3M 1
KUDRA (KTQ) 16:03 16:05 16:06 16:08 3M 3M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 16:21 16:23 16:24 16:26 3M 3M 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR) 16:47 16:49 16:50 16:52 3M 3M 1
(DDU) 17:30 17:40 17:33 17:43 3M 3M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 18:42 18:44 18:45 18:47 3M 3M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 19:50 20:00 19:53 20:03 3M 3M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:15 22:20 22:18 22:23 3M 3M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 01:32 01:34 01:35 01:37 3M 3M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 04:30 00:00 04:33 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:22 PM