12391 Running Status - SHRAMJEEVI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NEORA (NEO) Station. From Here Departure at 11:15

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJGIR (RGD) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SILAO (SILO) 08:06 08:08 08:33 08:35 27M 27M 1
NALANDA (NLD) 08:13 08:15 08:40 08:42 27M 27M 1
PAWAPURI ROAD H (POE) 08:22 08:24 08:49 08:51 27M 27M 1
BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS) 08:31 08:33 08:58 09:00 27M 27M 1
WENA (WENA) 08:45 08:47 09:12 09:14 27M 27M 1
HARNAUT (HRT) 08:53 08:55 09:20 09:22 27M 27M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 09:12 09:14 09:39 09:41 27M 27M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 09:25 09:27 09:52 09:54 27M 27M 1
FATWA (FUT) 09:35 09:37 10:02 10:04 27M 27M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 09:53 09:55 10:20 10:22 27M 27M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 10:05 10:07 10:32 10:34 27M 27M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 10:15 10:25 10:42 10:52 27M 27M 1
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 10:35 10:37 11:02 11:04 27M 27M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 10:45 10:47 11:12 11:14 27M 27M 1
BIHTA (BTA) 10:58 11:00 11:27 11:29 29M 29M 1
ARA (ARA) 11:18 11:20 11:51 11:53 33M 33M 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 11:58 12:00 12:28 12:30 30M 30M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 12:14 12:16 12:44 12:46 30M 30M 1
GAHMAR (GMR) 12:28 12:30 13:00 13:02 32M 32M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 12:45 12:47 13:16 13:18 31M 31M 1
(DDU) 14:14 14:24 14:41 14:51 27M 27M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:02 15:12 15:06 15:16 4M 4M 1
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 16:05 16:07 16:37 16:39 32M 32M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 17:10 17:12 17:42 17:44 32M 32M 1
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 17:37 17:38 18:13 18:14 36M 36M 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 17:54 17:55 18:34 18:35 40M 40M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:03 20:13 20:30 20:40 27M 27M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 22:44 22:46 23:47 23:49 63M 63M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 23:49 23:51 00:50 00:52 61M 61M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 01:27 01:35 02:22 02:30 55M 55M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:54 03:56 04:38 04:40 44M 44M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 04:45 00:00 05:23 00:38 38M 38M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:44 PM