12391 Running Status - SHRAMJEEVI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GARHMUKTESAR BR (GGB) Station. From Here Departure at 03:00

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJGIR (RGD) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SILAO (SILO) 08:06 08:08 08:26 08:28 20M 20M 1
NALANDA (NLD) 08:15 08:17 08:35 08:37 20M 20M 1
PAWAPURI ROAD H (POE) 08:25 08:27 08:45 08:47 20M 20M 1
BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS) 08:36 08:38 08:56 08:58 20M 20M 1
WENA (WENA) 08:51 08:53 09:11 09:13 20M 20M 1
HARNAUT (HRT) 08:59 09:01 09:19 09:21 20M 20M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 09:18 09:20 09:38 09:40 20M 20M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 09:32 09:34 09:52 09:54 20M 20M 1
FATWA (FUT) 09:42 09:44 10:02 10:04 20M 20M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 09:58 10:00 10:18 10:20 20M 20M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 10:11 10:13 10:31 10:33 20M 20M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 20M 20M 1
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 10:40 10:42 11:00 11:02 20M 20M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 10:50 10:52 11:10 11:12 20M 20M 1
BIHTA (BTA) 11:04 11:06 11:24 11:26 20M 20M 1
ARA (ARA) 11:25 11:27 11:45 11:47 20M 20M 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 12:00 12:02 12:20 12:22 20M 20M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 12:18 12:20 12:38 12:40 20M 20M 1
GAHMAR (GMR) 12:35 12:37 12:55 12:57 20M 20M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 12:52 12:54 13:12 13:14 20M 20M 1
(DDU) 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 20M 20M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 20M 20M 1
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 16:05 16:07 16:25 16:27 20M 20M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 17:10 17:12 17:30 17:32 20M 20M 1
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 17:37 17:38 17:57 17:58 20M 20M 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 17:54 17:55 18:14 18:15 20M 20M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20M 20M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 22:44 22:46 23:04 23:06 20M 20M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 23:50 23:55 00:10 00:15 20M 20M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 01:32 01:40 01:52 02:00 20M 20M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:54 03:56 04:07 04:09 13M 13M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 04:45 00:00 05:05 00:20 20M 20M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:02 AM