12389 Running Status - GAYA MS EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DUNDI (DDCE) Station. From Here Departure at 17:15

Train is running Late (90M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:00 05:35 00:00 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 06:33 06:35 08:03 08:05 90M 90M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 06:48 06:49 08:18 08:19 90M 90M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 07:20 07:22 08:50 08:52 90M 90M 1
(DDU) 08:35 08:45 10:05 10:15 90M 90M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 12:23 12:25 13:53 13:55 90M 90M 1
SATNA (STA) 13:35 13:45 15:05 15:15 90M 90M 1
KATNI (KTE) 15:00 15:05 16:30 16:35 90M 90M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 16:35 16:40 17:40 17:45 65M 65M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 20:50 21:00 21:26 21:36 36M 36M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 01:45 01:50 02:19 02:24 34M 34M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 05:10 05:15 05:25 05:30 15M 15M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 08:48 08:53 09:07 09:12 19M 19M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 12:40 12:50 12:47 12:57 7M 7M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 14:39 14:40 15:08 15:09 29M 29M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 16:09 16:10 16:22 16:23 13M 13M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 20:45 00:00 20:50 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:23 PM