12382 Running Status - POORVA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. From Here Departure at 23:13

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 17:35 00:00 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 19:13 19:15 19:16 19:18 3M 3M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 20:13 20:15 20:16 20:18 3M 3M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 21:13 21:15 21:16 21:18 3M 3M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 23:00 23:10 23:03 23:13 3M 3M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:25 02:35 02:28 02:38 3M 3M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 03:37 03:39 03:40 03:42 3M 3M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 05:05 05:15 05:08 05:18 3M 3M 2
(DDU) 06:13 06:23 06:16 06:26 3M 3M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 07:02 07:03 07:05 07:06 3M 3M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 07:35 07:36 07:38 07:39 3M 3M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 07:51 07:53 07:54 07:56 3M 3M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 08:06 08:07 08:09 08:10 3M 3M 2
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 08:29 08:30 08:32 08:33 3M 3M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 09:10 09:13 09:13 09:16 3M 3M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 10:30 10:32 10:33 10:35 3M 3M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 11:23 11:25 11:26 11:28 3M 3M 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 12:05 12:10 12:08 12:13 3M 3M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 13:26 13:36 13:29 13:39 3M 3M 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 14:06 14:08 14:09 14:11 3M 3M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 15:11 15:16 15:14 15:19 3M 3M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 17:15 00:00 17:18 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:23 AM