12370 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HARIDWAR JN (HW) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
MORADABAD
MB
02:42
(0M)
02:50 0M
BAREILLY
BE
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:10
(0M)
08:20 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
09:49
(0M)
09:51 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
12:55
(0M)
13:05 0M

DDU
14:08
(0M)
14:10 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
15:09
(0M)
15:11 0M
BUXAR
BXR
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
JAMUI
JMU
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
21:32
(0M)
21:37 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
22:09
(0M)
22:11 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:53
(0M)
23:56 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
03:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:54 AM