12367 Running Status - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. From Here Departure at 17:15

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 11:35 11:36 11:50 11:51 15M 15M 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 12:00 12:01 12:15 12:16 15M 15M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 12:25 12:35 12:40 12:50 15M 15M 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 12:48 12:49 13:03 13:04 15M 15M 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 13:02 13:03 13:17 13:18 15M 15M 1
KAJRA (KJH) 13:14 13:15 13:29 13:30 15M 15M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 13:57 14:07 14:12 14:22 15M 15M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 14:12 14:14 14:27 14:29 15M 15M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 14:29 14:31 14:44 14:46 15M 15M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 14:41 14:43 14:56 14:58 15M 15M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 14:54 14:56 15:09 15:11 15M 15M 1
BARH (BARH) 15:13 15:15 15:28 15:30 15M 15M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 15:38 15:40 15:53 15:55 15M 15M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 15:51 15:53 16:06 16:08 15M 15M 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:02 16:04 16:17 16:19 15M 15M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:18 16:20 16:33 16:35 15M 15M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:15 15M 15M 1
(DDU) 20:31 20:46 20:46 21:01 15M 15M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:47 01:55 02:02 02:10 15M 15M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 08:10 00:00 08:25 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:10 PM