12367 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHAGALPUR (BGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
12:25
(0M)
12:35 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
KAJRA
KJH
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
13:57
(0M)
14:07 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
14:12
(0M)
14:14 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
14:29
(0M)
14:31 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
14:41
(0M)
14:43 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:54
(0M)
14:56 0M
BARH
BARH
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M
FATWA
FUT
16:02
(0M)
16:04 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:50
(0M)
17:00 0M

DDU
20:23
(0M)
20:43 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:40
(0M)
01:48 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
08:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:00 AM