12367 Running Status - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at (VVG) Station. From Here Departure at 19:03

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 11:35 11:36 12:01 12:02 26M 26M 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 12:00 12:01 12:26 12:27 26M 26M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 12:25 12:35 12:51 13:01 26M 26M 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 12:48 12:49 13:14 13:15 26M 26M 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 13:02 13:03 13:28 13:29 26M 26M 1
KAJRA (KJH) 13:14 13:15 13:40 13:41 26M 26M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 13:57 14:07 14:23 14:33 26M 26M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 14:12 14:14 14:38 14:40 26M 26M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 14:29 14:31 14:55 14:57 26M 26M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 14:41 14:43 15:07 15:09 26M 26M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 14:54 14:56 15:20 15:22 26M 26M 1
BARH (BARH) 15:13 15:15 15:39 15:41 26M 26M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 15:38 15:40 16:04 16:06 26M 26M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 15:51 15:53 16:17 16:19 26M 26M 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:02 16:04 16:28 16:30 26M 26M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:18 16:20 16:44 16:46 26M 26M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:50 17:00 17:16 17:26 26M 26M 1
(DDU) 20:31 20:46 20:57 21:12 26M 26M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:47 01:55 02:50 02:58 63M 63M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 08:10 00:00 09:31 01:21 81M 81M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 07:05 PM