12358 Running Status - ASR KOAA SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHAHZAD NAGAR (SAR) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 05:55 00:00 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 07:05 07:10 07:29 07:34 24M 24M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 08:05 08:15 08:29 08:39 24M 24M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 10:05 10:10 10:29 10:34 24M 24M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 11:25 11:35 11:49 11:59 24M 24M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 14:52 15:00 15:16 15:24 24M 24M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:05 20:15 20:13 20:23 8M 8M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 01:05 01:15 01:29 01:39 24M 24M 2
(DDU) 02:08 02:18 02:32 02:42 24M 24M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 03:25 03:26 03:56 03:57 31M 31M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 04:40 04:43 05:31 05:34 51M 51M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 06:39 06:41 07:19 07:21 40M 40M 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 07:22 07:27 08:00 08:05 38M 38M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 08:23 08:25 09:15 09:17 52M 52M 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 11:35 00:00 12:16 00:41 41M 41M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 03:58 PM