12352 Running Status - RJPB HWH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAWAPATRA (NPZ) Station. From Here Departure at 02:13

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 00:00 21:00 00:00 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 21:15 21:17 21:28 21:30 13M 13M 1
FATWA (FUT) 21:26 21:28 21:39 21:41 13M 13M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 21:37 21:39 21:50 21:52 13M 13M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 21:54 21:56 22:07 22:09 13M 13M 1
BARH (BARH) 22:08 22:10 22:21 22:23 13M 13M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 22:32 22:34 22:45 22:47 13M 13M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 22:40 22:42 22:53 22:55 13M 13M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 22:53 22:55 23:06 23:08 13M 13M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 23:10 23:12 23:23 23:25 13M 13M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 23:21 23:23 23:34 23:36 13M 13M 1
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 23:31 23:33 23:44 23:46 13M 13M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 23:41 23:43 23:54 23:56 13M 13M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 23:55 23:57 00:08 00:10 13M 13M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 01:03 01:08 01:16 01:21 13M 13M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 01:40 01:42 01:53 01:55 13M 13M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 02:07 02:12 02:18 02:23 11M 11M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 02:50 02:51 03:02 03:03 12M 12M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 03:28 03:33 03:41 03:46 13M 13M 2
RANIGANJ (RNG) 03:50 03:51 03:56 03:57 6M 6M 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 04:11 04:13 04:19 04:21 8M 8M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 05:10 05:14 05:23 05:27 13M 13M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 06:40 00:00 06:53 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:14 AM