12347 Running Status - RAMPURHAT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GOBRA (GBRA) Station. From Here Departure at 12:10

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 11:55 00:00 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 12:25 12:26 12:26 12:27 1M 1M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:08 13:10 13:09 13:11 1M 1M 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 13:46 13:47 13:47 13:48 1M 1M 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 14:05 14:07 14:06 14:08 1M 1M 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 14:17 14:18 14:18 14:19 1M 1M 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 14:35 14:36 14:36 14:37 1M 1M 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 14:47 14:49 14:48 14:50 1M 1M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 15:35 00:00 15:36 00:01 1M 1M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 12:15 PM