12346 Running Status - SARAIGHAT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ABHAYAPURI ASAM (AYU) Station. From Here Departure at 15:18

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUWAHATI (GHY) 00:00 12:20 00:00 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 12:37 12:39 12:49 12:51 12M 12M 1
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 15:25 15:27 15:32 15:34 7M 7M 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 16:45 16:47 16:49 16:51 4M 4M 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 17:10 17:12 17:14 17:16 4M 4M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 19:25 19:35 19:37 19:47 12M 12M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 20:40 20:42 20:52 20:54 12M 12M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 23:30 23:40 23:42 23:52 12M 12M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 00:12 00:14 00:16 00:18 4M 4M 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 01:49 01:51 01:55 01:57 6M 6M 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 02:39 02:42 02:51 02:54 12M 12M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 03:46 03:48 03:53 03:55 7M 7M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 05:20 00:00 05:25 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:23 PM