12322 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
DADAR
DR
21:40
(0M)
21:45 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:32
(0M)
22:35 0M
KASARA
KSRA
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
02:10
(0M)
02:13 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
HARDA
HD
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
KARELI
KY
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
11:54
(0M)
11:56 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
13:10
(0M)
13:20 0M
KATNI
KTE
14:25
(0M)
14:45 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
15:24
(0M)
15:26 0M
SATNA
STA
16:10
(0M)
16:20 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M

DDU
23:15
(0M)
23:35 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:11
(0M)
00:12 0M
SASARAM
SSM
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:01
(0M)
01:03 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:16
(0M)
01:17 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
KODERMA
KQR
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
04:48
(0M)
04:53 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
05:22
(0M)
05:32 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
06:44
(0M)
06:49 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
08:15
(0M)
08:30 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
09:10
(0M)
09:14 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
09:24
(0M)
09:26 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
10:12
(0M)
10:17 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:26 AM