12322 Running Status - KOLKATA MAIL Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JALGAON JN (JL) Station. From Here Departure at 04:02

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 21:30 00:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 21:40 21:45 21:42 21:47 2M 2M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:32 22:35 22:34 22:37 2M 2M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 23:43 23:45 23:45 23:47 2M 2M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:15 00:20 00:17 00:22 2M 2M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:55 01:00 00:57 01:02 2M 2M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:10 01:15 01:12 01:17 2M 2M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 02:10 02:13 02:12 02:15 2M 2M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 02:58 03:00 03:00 03:02 2M 2M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 03:58 04:00 04:00 04:02 2M 2M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 04:35 04:40 04:37 04:42 2M 2M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 05:23 05:25 05:25 05:27 2M 2M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 05:43 05:45 05:45 05:47 2M 2M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 06:50 06:55 06:52 06:57 2M 2M 2
HARDA (HD) 08:03 08:05 08:05 08:07 2M 2M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 09:30 09:40 09:43 09:53 13M 13M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 10:43 10:45 10:51 10:53 8M 8M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 11:18 11:20 11:29 11:31 11M 11M 2
KARELI (KY) 11:38 11:40 11:52 11:54 14M 14M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 11:54 11:56 12:05 12:07 11M 11M 2
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 12:18 12:20 12:31 12:33 13M 13M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 13:10 13:20 13:20 13:30 10M 10M 2
KATNI (KTE) 14:25 14:45 14:31 14:51 6M 6M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 15:24 15:26 15:40 15:42 16M 16M 2
SATNA (STA) 16:10 16:20 16:22 16:32 12M 12M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 18:00 18:05 18:07 18:12 7M 7M 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 18:53 18:55 19:07 19:09 14M 14M 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 19:45 19:50 19:47 19:52 2M 2M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 20:58 21:00 21:16 21:18 18M 18M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 21:10 21:15 21:24 21:29 14M 14M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 21:58 22:00 22:05 22:07 7M 7M 2
(DDU) 23:15 23:35 23:17 23:37 2M 2M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 00:11 00:12 00:20 00:21 9M 9M 3
SASARAM (SSM) 00:44 00:45 01:08 01:09 24M 24M 3
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 01:01 01:03 01:26 01:28 25M 25M 3
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 01:16 01:17 01:46 01:47 30M 30M 3
GAYA JN (GAYA) 02:20 02:25 02:31 02:36 11M 11M 3
KODERMA (KQR) 03:48 03:50 03:57 03:59 9M 9M 3
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 04:23 04:25 04:31 04:33 8M 8M 3
PARASNATH (PNME) 04:48 04:53 05:06 05:11 18M 18M 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 05:22 05:32 05:43 05:53 21M 21M 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 06:44 06:49 06:46 06:51 2M 2M 3
BARAKAR (BRR) 07:35 07:37 07:37 07:39 2M 2M 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 08:15 08:30 08:17 08:32 2M 2M 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 08:45 08:47 08:48 08:50 3M 3M 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 09:10 09:14 09:15 09:19 5M 5M 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 09:24 09:26 09:26 09:28 2M 2M 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:27 10M 10M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 12:00 00:00 12:02 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:36 AM