12318 Running Status - AKAL TAKHAT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KANTH (KNT) Station. From Here Departure at 14:03

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 05:55 00:00 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 06:23 06:25 06:24 06:26 1M 1M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 07:05 07:10 07:06 07:11 1M 1M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 08:05 08:15 08:06 08:16 1M 1M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 09:08 09:10 09:09 09:11 1M 1M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 10:05 10:10 10:06 10:11 1M 1M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 11:25 11:35 11:26 11:36 1M 1M 1
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 12:55 12:57 12:56 12:58 1M 1M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 14:52 15:00 14:53 15:01 1M 1M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 16:23 16:25 16:24 16:26 1M 1M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:05 20:15 20:06 20:16 1M 1M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 22:11 22:13 22:21 22:23 10M 10M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 01:05 01:15 01:06 01:16 1M 1M 2
(DDU) 02:23 02:35 02:24 02:36 1M 1M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 05:50 06:00 05:51 06:01 1M 1M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 06:21 06:23 06:31 06:33 10M 10M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 07:19 07:21 07:20 07:22 1M 1M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 08:18 08:22 08:19 08:23 1M 1M 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 09:30 09:35 09:31 09:36 1M 1M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 10:05 10:07 10:12 10:14 7M 7M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 10:34 10:36 10:47 10:49 13M 13M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 11:48 11:58 11:49 11:59 1M 1M 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 15:15 00:00 15:16 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:08 PM