12317 Running Status - AKAL TAKHT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HARDAS BIGHA (HDE) Station. From Here Departure at 15:29

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 07:40 00:00 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 10:32 10:37 10:55 11:00 23M 23M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 11:41 11:43 12:04 12:06 23M 23M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 12:10 12:12 12:33 12:35 23M 23M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 13:12 13:17 13:35 13:40 23M 23M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 13:57 14:01 14:20 14:24 23M 23M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 14:26 14:28 14:49 14:51 23M 23M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 15:18 15:20 15:39 15:41 21M 21M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:17 18M 18M 1
(DDU) 19:29 19:44 19:34 19:49 5M 5M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:30 20:40 20:53 21:03 23M 23M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 22:46 22:48 23:01 23:03 15M 15M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 02:41 02:51 02:44 02:54 3M 3M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 06:12 06:14 06:21 06:23 9M 9M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 16M 16M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 09:35 09:37 09:39 09:41 4M 4M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 11:20 11:30 11:43 11:53 23M 23M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 12:45 12:50 12:50 12:55 5M 5M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 13:31 13:33 13:46 13:48 15M 15M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 14:32 14:42 14:43 14:53 11M 11M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 15:42 15:47 16:04 16:09 22M 22M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 16:20 16:22 16:38 16:40 18M 18M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 17:23 00:00 17:28 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:32 PM