12312 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KALKA (KLK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALKA
KLK
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:28
(0M)
01:20 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:10
(0M)
02:20 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
02:56
(0M)
02:58 0M
KARNAL
KUN
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
03:49
(0M)
03:51 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
GANAUR
GNU
04:16
(0M)
04:18 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
04:31
(0M)
04:33 0M
NEW ADRESHNAGARH
ANDI
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
DELHI
DLI
06:30
(0M)
07:00 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
08:41
(0M)
08:43 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
09:28
(0M)
09:33 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
09:55
(0M)
09:57 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
10:45
(0M)
10:50 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
12:06
(0M)
12:11 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:20
(0M)
14:25 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
15:30
(0M)
15:32 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
17:10
(0M)
17:20 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M

DDU
20:10
(0M)
20:25 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
SASARAM
SSM
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
23:08
(0M)
23:13 0M
KODERMA
KQR
00:35
(0M)
00:37 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
01:10
(0M)
01:12 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
01:52
(0M)
01:54 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:14
(0M)
03:22 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
04:31
(0M)
04:36 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
05:06
(0M)
05:10 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
06:28
(0M)
06:33 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:24 AM