12307 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
23:35 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:04
(0M)
02:08 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:20
(0M)
03:27 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
KODERMA
KQR
05:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
06:28
(0M)
06:33 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
07:36
(0M)
07:38 0M
SASARAM
SSM
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M

DDU
09:45
(0M)
10:00 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
13:44
(0M)
13:46 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:05
(0M)
15:15 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
16:48
(0M)
16:50 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
19:45
(0M)
20:10 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
21:24
(0M)
21:26 0M
JAIPUR
JP
00:35
(0M)
00:45 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
02:17
(0M)
02:18 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
02:31
(0M)
02:33 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
02:45
(0M)
02:48 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
03:23
(0M)
03:26 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
04:05
(0M)
05:00 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
05:44
(0M)
05:49 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
06:55
(0M)
00:00 0M
NOKHA
NOK
06:34
(0M)
06:36 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:47 AM