12307 Running Status - HWH JU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DOKRA HALT (DOKM) Station. From Here Departure at 03:08

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 23:35 00:00 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 00:43 00:45 00:46 00:48 3M 3M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 02:04 02:08 02:07 02:11 3M 3M 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 03:20 03:27 03:23 03:30 3M 3M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 04:06 04:08 04:09 04:11 3M 3M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 05:00 05:05 05:03 05:08 3M 3M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 06:28 06:33 06:31 06:36 3M 3M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 07:18 07:20 07:25 07:27 7M 7M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 07:36 07:38 07:43 07:45 7M 7M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 07:50 07:52 08:03 08:05 13M 13M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 08:23 08:25 08:40 08:42 17M 17M 2
(DDU) 09:45 10:00 09:48 10:03 3M 3M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 11:00 11:02 11:05 11:07 5M 5M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 12:25 12:30 12:59 13:04 34M 34M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 13:44 13:46 15:01 15:03 77M 77M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 15:05 15:15 16:32 16:42 87M 87M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 16:48 16:50 18:47 18:49 119M 119M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 18:55 19:00 20:07 20:12 72M 72M 2
AGRA FORT (AF) 19:45 20:10 21:06 21:31 81M 81M 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 20:53 20:55 22:15 22:17 82M 82M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 21:24 21:26 22:47 22:49 83M 83M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 00:35 00:45 01:35 01:45 60M 60M 3
NAWA CITY (NAC) 02:17 02:18 03:13 03:14 56M 56M 3
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 02:31 02:33 03:38 03:40 67M 67M 3
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 02:45 02:48 04:01 04:04 76M 76M 3
DEGANA JN (DNA) 03:23 03:26 04:35 04:38 72M 72M 3
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 04:05 05:00 05:15 06:10 70M 70M 3
NAGAUR (NGO) 05:44 05:49 05:47 05:52 3M 3M 3
JODHPUR JN (JU) 06:55 00:00 07:44 00:49 49M 49M 3
NOKHA (NOK) 06:34 06:36 06:37 06:39 3M 3M 3
DESHNOK (DSO) 07:03 07:05 07:06 07:08 3M 3M 3
BIKANER JN (BKN) 08:45 00:00 08:48 00:03 3M 3M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:23 AM