12303 Running Status - POORVA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DUMRAON (DURE) Station. From Here Departure at 18:59

Train is running Late (93M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 09:07 09:10 10:40 10:43 93M 93M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 10:01 10:03 11:34 11:36 93M 93M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 10:32 10:37 12:05 12:10 93M 93M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 11:00 11:02 12:33 12:35 93M 93M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 11:41 11:43 13:14 13:16 93M 93M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 12:08 12:12 13:41 13:45 93M 93M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 13:12 13:17 14:45 14:50 93M 93M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 13:34 13:36 15:07 15:09 93M 93M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 13:58 14:00 15:31 15:33 93M 93M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 14:29 14:31 16:02 16:04 93M 93M 1
BARH (BARH) 14:48 14:50 16:21 16:23 93M 93M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 15:05 15:07 16:38 16:40 93M 93M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:00 16:10 17:33 17:43 93M 93M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 16:25 16:27 17:58 18:00 93M 93M 1
ARA (ARA) 16:54 16:56 18:27 18:29 93M 93M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 17:41 17:43 19:13 19:15 92M 92M 1
(DDU) 19:34 19:44 20:15 20:25 41M 41M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 21:40 21:45 22:33 22:38 53M 53M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:05 00:10 00:54 00:59 49M 49M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 01:30 01:32 02:55 02:57 85M 85M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 02:45 02:47 04:14 04:16 89M 89M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 03:36 03:38 05:25 05:27 109M 109M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:05 00:00 07:16 01:11 71M 71M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:01 PM