12295 Running Status - SANGHAMITRA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VEDAYAPALEM (VDE) Station. From Here Departure at 18:27

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 09:00 00:00 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 09:10 09:12 09:37 09:39 27M 27M 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 09:21 09:23 09:48 09:50 27M 27M 1
BANGARAPET (BWT) 10:08 10:10 10:35 10:37 27M 27M 1
KUPPAM (KPN) 10:36 10:38 11:03 11:05 27M 27M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 11:28 11:30 11:55 11:57 27M 27M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 12:35 12:40 13:02 13:07 27M 27M 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 13:33 13:35 14:00 14:02 27M 27M 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 15:15 15:40 15:42 16:07 27M 27M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 17:43 17:45 18:10 18:12 27M 27M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 18:06 18:08 18:36 18:38 30M 30M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 19:33 19:34 20:01 20:02 28M 28M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 22:10 22:20 22:37 22:47 27M 27M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 01:05 01:06 01:09 01:10 4M 4M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 02:39 02:40 03:06 03:07 27M 27M 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 03:32 03:33 03:40 03:41 8M 8M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 04:55 05:05 05:22 05:32 27M 27M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 05:19 05:20 05:30 05:31 11M 11M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 07:02 07:03 07:05 07:06 3M 3M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 08:25 08:30 08:52 08:57 27M 27M 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 10:08 10:09 10:35 10:36 27M 27M 2
BETUL (BZU) 11:40 11:41 12:07 12:08 27M 27M 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 12:22 12:24 12:49 12:51 27M 27M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 14:25 14:35 14:52 15:02 27M 27M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 15:28 15:30 15:34 15:36 6M 6M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 16:32 16:34 16:42 16:44 10M 10M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 17:50 18:00 18:17 18:27 27M 27M 2
KATNI (KTE) 19:25 19:30 19:56 20:01 31M 31M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 20:13 20:15 20:47 20:49 34M 34M 2
SATNA (STA) 21:00 21:10 21:25 21:35 25M 25M 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 01:10 01:15 01:37 01:42 27M 27M 3
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 02:40 02:45 03:08 03:13 28M 28M 3
(DDU) 05:08 05:18 05:35 05:45 27M 27M 3
BUXAR (BXR) 06:32 06:34 06:36 06:38 4M 4M 3
ARA (ARA) 07:53 07:55 08:20 08:22 27M 27M 3
DANAPUR (DNR) 09:05 00:00 09:32 00:27 27M 27M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:33 PM