12258 Running Status - YESVANTPUR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) Station. From Here Departure at 01:38

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 17:50 17:53 17:53 17:56 3M 3M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 18:33 18:35 18:36 18:38 3M 3M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 18:49 18:50 18:52 18:53 3M 3M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 19:03 19:05 19:06 19:08 3M 3M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 19:14 19:15 19:17 19:18 3M 3M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 19:24 19:25 19:27 19:28 3M 3M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 20:07 20:10 20:10 20:13 3M 3M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 21:20 21:25 21:23 21:28 3M 3M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 21:43 21:45 21:46 21:48 3M 3M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 22:42 22:45 22:45 22:48 3M 3M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 00:12 00:15 00:15 00:18 3M 3M 2
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 01:32 01:35 01:35 01:38 3M 3M 2
ERODE JN (ED) 03:10 03:15 03:13 03:18 3M 3M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 04:12 04:15 04:15 04:18 3M 3M 2
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 05:58 06:00 06:01 06:03 3M 3M 2
HOSUR (HSRA) 07:28 07:30 07:30 07:32 2M 2M 2
BANASWADI (BAND) 08:28 08:30 09:00 09:02 32M 32M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 09:30 00:00 09:38 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:43 AM