12252 Running Status - WAINGANGA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BRAMHAPURI (BMP) Station. From Here Departure at 16:39

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KORBA (KRBA) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 08:34 08:39 08:38 08:43 4M 4M 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 08:48 08:50 08:52 08:54 4M 4M 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 09:02 09:04 09:06 09:08 4M 4M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 09:50 10:05 09:54 10:09 4M 4M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:43 10:45 10:47 10:49 4M 4M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 11:40 11:50 11:44 11:54 4M 4M 1
DURG (DURG) 12:45 12:50 12:49 12:54 4M 4M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 13:12 13:14 13:16 13:18 4M 4M 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 13:37 13:39 13:41 13:43 4M 4M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 14:50 15:00 14:54 15:04 4M 4M 1
SONDAD (SNV) 15:35 15:37 15:39 15:41 4M 4M 1
WADSA (WSA) 16:27 16:29 16:31 16:33 4M 4M 1
NAGBHIR JN (NAB) 16:54 16:56 16:58 17:00 4M 4M 1
MUL MARORA (MME) 17:47 17:49 17:51 17:53 4M 4M 1
CHANDA FORT (CAF) 18:21 18:23 18:25 18:27 4M 4M 1
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 19:10 19:20 19:14 19:24 4M 4M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 22:18 22:20 22:22 22:24 4M 4M 1
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 01:25 01:35 01:29 01:39 4M 4M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 03:04 03:06 03:11 03:13 7M 7M 2
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 05:45 05:47 05:59 06:01 14M 14M 2
DHONE (DHNE) 07:00 07:05 07:04 07:09 4M 4M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 09:14 09:15 09:18 09:19 4M 4M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 10:05 10:10 10:09 10:14 4M 4M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 12:48 12:50 12:52 12:54 4M 4M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 13:30 00:00 13:34 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:43 PM