12237 Running Status - BEGAMPURA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) Station. From Here Departure at 13:54

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 12:40 00:00 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 13:36 13:38 13:52 13:54 16M 16M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 14:50 14:55 14:55 15:00 5M 5M 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 15:31 15:33 15:36 15:38 5M 5M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 17:50 18:00 18:06 18:16 16M 16M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 20:25 20:27 20:41 20:43 16M 16M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 23:05 23:13 23:21 23:29 16M 16M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 02:20 02:30 02:36 02:46 16M 16M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:47 03:52 03:59 04:04 12M 12M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 05:45 05:55 06:01 06:11 16M 16M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 07:00 07:05 07:16 07:21 16M 16M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 08:50 08:55 09:06 09:11 16M 16M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 11:05 00:00 11:14 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:00 PM