12237 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
13:36
(0M)
13:38 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
14:50
(0M)
14:55 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
15:31
(0M)
15:33 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
17:50
(0M)
18:00 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
20:25
(0M)
20:27 0M
MORADABAD
MB
23:05
(0M)
23:13 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
02:20
(0M)
02:30 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:47
(0M)
03:52 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:45
(0M)
05:55 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
11:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:48 AM