12237 Running Status - BEGAMPURA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHANALAMPURA WT (KWT) Station. From Here Departure at 03:22

Train is running Late (69M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 12:40 00:00 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 13:36 13:38 14:45 14:47 69M 69M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 14:50 14:55 15:59 16:04 69M 69M 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 15:31 15:33 16:40 16:42 69M 69M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 17:50 18:00 18:59 19:09 69M 69M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 20:25 20:27 21:34 21:36 69M 69M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 23:05 23:13 00:14 00:22 69M 69M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 02:20 02:30 03:26 03:36 66M 66M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:47 03:52 04:40 04:45 53M 53M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 05:45 05:55 06:20 06:30 35M 35M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 07:00 07:05 07:22 07:27 22M 22M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 08:50 08:55 08:56 09:01 6M 6M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 11:10 00:00 12:19 01:09 69M 69M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:23 AM