12232 Running Status - CDG LKO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) Station. From Here Departure at 01:13

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 00:00 21:05 00:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 21:45 21:50 21:51 21:56 6M 6M 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 22:24 22:26 22:30 22:32 6M 6M 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 22:30 22:35 22:36 22:41 6M 6M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 23:20 23:30 23:26 23:36 6M 6M 1
ROORKEE (RK) 00:02 00:04 00:08 00:10 6M 6M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 00:25 00:27 00:31 00:33 6M 6M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 01:05 01:07 01:11 01:13 6M 6M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 01:26 01:28 01:33 01:35 7M 7M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 01:44 01:46 01:50 01:52 6M 6M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 02:00 02:02 02:06 02:08 6M 6M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 02:57 03:02 03:03 03:08 6M 6M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 04:23 04:25 04:48 04:50 25M 25M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 05:32 05:34 05:53 05:55 21M 21M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 06:26 06:28 06:52 06:54 26M 26M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 08:30 00:00 08:59 00:29 29M 29M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:15 AM