12231 Running Status - LKO CDG EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MORADABAD (MB) Station. From Here Departure at 04:02

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 22:25 00:00 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDOI (HRI) 00:03 00:05 00:05 00:07 2M 2M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 01:03 01:05 01:05 01:07 2M 2M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 02:11 02:13 02:13 02:15 2M 2M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 03:52 04:00 03:54 04:02 2M 2M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 04:42 04:44 04:44 04:46 2M 2M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 04:58 05:00 05:00 05:02 2M 2M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 05:16 05:18 05:18 05:20 2M 2M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 05:41 05:43 05:43 05:45 2M 2M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 06:23 06:25 06:25 06:27 2M 2M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 06:48 06:50 06:50 06:52 2M 2M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 07:40 07:50 07:42 07:52 2M 2M 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 08:18 08:20 08:20 08:22 2M 2M 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 08:24 08:26 08:26 08:28 2M 2M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 09:15 09:20 09:17 09:22 2M 2M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 10:05 00:00 10:07 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:00 AM