12215 Running Status - DEE BDTS G RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. From Here Departure at 01:38

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 00:00 09:20 00:00 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 09:35 09:37 09:48 09:50 13M 13M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 09:58 10:00 10:11 10:13 13M 13M 1
REWARI (RE) 10:50 10:52 11:03 11:05 13M 13M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 11:43 11:46 11:56 11:59 13M 13M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 14:10 14:20 14:23 14:33 13M 13M 1
AJMER (AII) 16:30 16:40 16:43 16:53 13M 13M 1
FALNA (FA) 19:24 19:26 19:37 19:39 13M 13M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 21:00 21:10 21:13 21:23 13M 13M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 22:13 22:15 22:26 22:28 13M 13M 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) 00:04 00:06 00:17 00:19 13M 13M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 01:05 01:25 01:18 01:38 13M 13M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 02:11 02:13 02:24 02:26 13M 13M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 03:08 03:13 03:21 03:26 13M 13M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 03:57 03:59 04:10 04:12 13M 13M 2
SURAT (ST) 04:46 04:51 04:59 05:04 13M 13M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 07:16 07:23 07:29 07:36 13M 13M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 08:10 00:00 08:23 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:35 AM