12204 Running Status - SHC GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SANDILA (SAN) Station. From Here Departure at 18:17

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 04:10 00:00 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 04:38 04:40 05:03 05:05 25M 25M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 05:18 05:23 05:43 05:48 25M 25M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 06:15 06:20 06:40 06:45 25M 25M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 08:05 08:10 08:30 08:35 25M 25M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:50 11:05 11:15 11:30 25M 25M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 13:50 13:55 14:15 14:20 25M 25M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 15:18 15:20 15:43 15:45 25M 25M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 17:03 17:05 17:28 17:30 25M 25M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19M 19M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:05 00:15 00:30 00:40 25M 25M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 00:59 01:01 01:24 01:26 25M 25M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 01:55 02:00 02:05 02:10 10M 10M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 03:15 03:20 03:40 03:45 25M 25M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 04:25 04:30 04:50 04:55 25M 25M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 05:30 05:35 05:36 05:41 6M 6M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 06:25 06:30 06:50 06:55 25M 25M 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 06:52 06:54 07:17 07:19 25M 25M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 07:35 07:40 08:00 08:05 25M 25M 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 08:04 08:06 08:29 08:31 25M 25M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 08:40 08:42 09:05 09:07 25M 25M 2
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 09:53 09:55 10:18 10:20 25M 25M 2
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 11:30 00:00 11:55 00:25 25M 25M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:26 PM