12203 Running Status - GARIB RATH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHATNI JN (BTT) Station. From Here Departure at 01:59

Train is running Late (187M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 00:00 14:30 00:00 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 14:55 14:57 18:02 18:04 187M 187M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 15:50 15:52 18:57 18:59 187M 187M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 16:18 16:20 19:25 19:27 187M 187M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 16:50 17:00 19:57 20:07 187M 187M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 17:26 17:28 20:33 20:35 187M 187M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 18:00 18:05 21:07 21:12 187M 187M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 18:55 19:00 22:02 22:07 187M 187M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 19:50 19:55 22:57 23:02 187M 187M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 21:15 21:20 00:22 00:27 187M 187M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 22:05 22:10 01:12 01:17 187M 187M 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 23:13 23:15 02:14 02:16 181M 181M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:30 00:40 03:09 03:19 159M 159M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 06:00 06:10 07:54 08:04 114M 114M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 07:34 07:36 09:50 09:52 136M 136M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 09:32 09:35 11:49 11:52 137M 137M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 11:02 11:10 13:32 13:40 150M 150M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:55 14:10 16:30 16:45 155M 155M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 16:49 16:54 19:36 19:41 167M 167M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 18:25 18:34 20:59 21:08 154M 154M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 19:25 19:30 22:00 22:05 155M 155M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 20:13 20:15 22:43 22:45 150M 150M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 21:05 00:00 23:16 02:11 131M 131M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:02 AM