12201 Running Status - KCVL GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ADAVALI (ADVI) Station. From Here Departure at 01:34

Train is running Late (97M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 16:55 00:00 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 17:17 17:20 18:54 18:57 97M 97M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 17:55 18:00 19:32 19:37 97M 97M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 23:20 23:25 00:57 01:02 97M 97M 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 02:14 02:16 03:18 03:20 64M 64M 2
KARMALI (KRMI) 03:32 03:34 04:10 04:12 38M 38M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 04:25 04:35 04:43 04:53 18M 18M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 05:45 05:47 06:06 06:08 21M 21M 2
ANKOLA (ANKL) 06:14 06:16 06:42 06:44 28M 28M 2
BIJOOR (BIJR) 07:56 07:58 08:26 08:28 30M 30M 2
UDUPI (UD) 08:56 08:58 09:08 09:10 12M 12M 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 10:15 10:25 10:23 10:33 8M 8M 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 11:08 11:10 11:13 11:15 5M 5M 2
KANNUR (CAN) 12:22 12:25 13:59 14:02 97M 97M 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 13:52 13:55 15:29 15:32 97M 97M 2
TIRUR (TIR) 14:23 14:25 16:00 16:02 97M 97M 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 15:20 15:30 16:57 17:07 97M 97M 2
THRISUR (TCR) 16:22 16:25 17:59 18:02 97M 97M 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 17:45 17:50 19:22 19:27 97M 97M 2
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 19:27 19:30 21:04 21:07 97M 97M 2
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 19:59 20:00 20:14 20:15 15M 15M 2
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 20:08 20:10 20:26 20:28 18M 18M 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 20:28 20:30 20:48 20:50 20M 20M 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 21:10 21:15 21:21 21:26 11M 11M 2
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 23:30 00:00 01:07 01:37 97M 97M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:35 AM