12196 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
JAIPUR
JP
17:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
DAUSA
DO
17:56
(0M)
18:00 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
MANDAWAR M RD
MURD
19:02
(0M)
19:04 0M
KHERLI
KL
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
NADBAI
NBI
19:39
(0M)
19:41 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
20:32
(0M)
20:34 0M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
20:59
(0M)
21:01 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 10:19 AM