12192 Running Status - JBP NDLS SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DEWANGANJ (DWG) Station. From Here Departure at 00:42

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 18:10 18:12 18:48 18:50 38M 38M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 18:38 18:40 19:16 19:18 38M 38M 1
KARELI (KY) 18:53 18:55 19:31 19:33 38M 38M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 19:13 19:15 19:51 19:53 38M 38M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 19:48 19:50 20:26 20:28 38M 38M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:30 21:40 22:08 22:18 38M 38M 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 21:58 22:00 22:36 22:38 38M 38M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 23:17 23:22 23:55 00:00 38M 38M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 23:42 23:47 00:20 00:25 38M 38M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 00:28 00:30 00:57 00:59 29M 29M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 01:00 01:01 01:28 01:29 28M 28M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 01:57 02:00 02:04 02:07 7M 7M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 02:43 02:45 02:55 02:57 12M 12M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:00 04:10 04:06 04:16 6M 6M 2
DATIA (DAA) 04:28 04:30 04:49 04:51 21M 21M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 05:33 05:38 05:47 05:52 14M 14M 2
MORENA (MRA) 06:03 06:05 06:22 06:24 19M 19M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 06:36 06:38 06:48 06:50 12M 12M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:20 07:25 07:40 07:45 20M 20M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 08:20 08:25 08:27 08:32 7M 7M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:35 00:00 12:13 00:38 38M 38M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:47 AM