12192 Running Status - JBP NDLS SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARARI (KRQ) Station. From Here Departure at 04:28

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 17:38 17:40 17:50 17:52 12M 12M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 18:12 18:14 18:24 18:26 12M 12M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 18:43 18:45 18:55 18:57 12M 12M 1
KARELI (KY) 18:58 19:00 19:10 19:12 12M 12M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 19:20 19:22 19:32 19:34 12M 12M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 19:54 19:56 20:06 20:08 12M 12M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:35 21:50 21:47 22:02 12M 12M 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 22:08 22:10 22:20 22:22 12M 12M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 23:28 23:33 23:40 23:45 12M 12M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 23:45 23:50 23:57 00:02 12M 12M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 00:29 00:31 00:41 00:43 12M 12M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 01:05 01:06 01:17 01:18 12M 12M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 01:57 02:00 02:09 02:12 12M 12M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 02:43 02:45 02:55 02:57 12M 12M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:00 04:10 04:12 04:22 12M 12M 2
DATIA (DAA) 04:28 04:30 04:38 04:40 10M 10M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 05:33 05:38 05:39 05:44 6M 6M 2
MORENA (MRA) 06:03 06:05 06:07 06:09 4M 4M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 06:45 06:47 06:56 06:58 11M 11M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:30 07:35 07:42 07:47 12M 12M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 08:25 08:30 08:34 08:39 9M 9M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:35 00:00 11:47 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:43 AM