12187 Running Status - MUMBAI GARIBRATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHHARKHERA KURD (CKKD) Station. From Here Departure at 01:57

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 19:45 00:00 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 20:43 20:45 20:54 20:56 11M 11M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 21:18 21:20 21:29 21:31 11M 11M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 21:48 21:50 21:59 22:01 11M 11M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:35 23:45 23:46 23:56 11M 11M 1
HARDA (HD) 00:35 00:37 00:46 00:48 11M 11M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:25 02:30 02:36 02:41 11M 11M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 04:15 04:20 04:26 04:31 11M 11M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 04:42 04:44 04:48 04:50 6M 6M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 06:37 06:40 06:45 06:48 8M 8M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:45 07:50 07:50 07:55 5M 5M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 09:05 09:10 09:16 09:21 11M 11M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 10:57 11:00 11:09 11:12 12M 12M 2
DADAR (DR) 11:47 11:50 11:58 12:01 11M 11M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 12:20 00:00 12:25 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:05 AM