12168 Running Status - BSB LTT SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ADHARTAL (ADTL) Station. From Here Departure at 20:45

Train is running Late (131M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANDUADIH (MUV) 00:00 09:50 00:00 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 10:15 10:25 12:26 12:36 131M 131M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 12:47 12:52 14:58 15:03 131M 131M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 14:18 14:20 16:29 16:31 131M 131M 1
SATNA (STA) 15:25 15:35 17:36 17:46 131M 131M 1
KATNI (KTE) 17:05 17:10 19:16 19:21 131M 131M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 18:45 18:55 20:52 21:02 127M 127M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:10 23:20 00:39 00:49 89M 89M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:55 03:00 03:15 03:20 20M 20M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 04:50 04:55 07:01 07:06 131M 131M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:55 08:00 08:24 08:29 29M 29M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 09:40 09:45 11:51 11:56 131M 131M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 11:22 11:25 11:28 11:31 6M 6M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 12:25 00:00 12:28 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:45 PM