12167 Running Status - LTT BSB SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KATNI SOUTH (KTES) Station. From Here Departure at 18:49

Train is running Late (53M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 00:35 00:00 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:20 01:23 02:13 02:16 53M 53M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 03:13 03:15 04:06 04:08 53M 53M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 04:08 04:10 05:01 05:03 53M 53M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 07:30 07:35 08:23 08:28 53M 53M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 10:10 10:15 11:03 11:08 53M 53M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 12:50 13:00 13:43 13:53 53M 53M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 16:30 16:40 17:23 17:33 53M 53M 1
KATNI (KTE) 18:00 18:05 18:54 18:59 54M 54M 1
SATNA (STA) 19:35 19:45 20:13 20:23 38M 38M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 22:00 22:02 22:06 22:08 6M 6M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 23:40 23:42 00:33 00:35 53M 53M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 03:45 03:55 04:38 04:48 53M 53M 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 04:25 00:00 05:18 00:53 53M 53M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:54 PM